Skip to main content Skip to main menu

Main menu

Slideshow

BBA - Economics

* - First Honor Graduate

Bachelor of Business Administration - Economics

Annaclaire Elizabeth Acosta

Emily Elizabeth Adams, Summa Cum Laude

Joseph Dominic Alibro

Paige Elizabeth Allen, Magna Cum Laude

Alexander Levon Ambartsumian

Katlynn Starr Anderson, Magna Cum Laude

Christian Faith Andrews

Benjamin Charles Anthony

Kelsi Rebecca Ayers, Cum Laude

Jonathan Robert Bailey

Addison Andrew Bandoly

Bella Scout Bass

Carson E. Baur

Henry Nicholas Beltrami, Cum Laude

Sean Austin Bodley

Katelyn Nicole Bond, Cum Laude

Chloe Elizabeth Bonds

Natalie L. Boone

Jon B. Boston

Madelyn Anne Braun, Summa Cum Laude

Grace Elizabeth Bruns

Timothy Chase Burdette

James Michael Calhoun, Cum Laude

Christina Calvert Campbell, Cum Laude

Carlo Micheal Carlomusto Orlando

Byron Kasey Carroll

Shane Thomas Cassidy

Emily Ann Celentano

Jubyeong Chae

Grayson Samuel Chase

Zach J. Cherian

Hayden Duke Chunn

Mackenzie Powell Crooms, Cum Laude

Addy Harmon Cullum

Jonah A. Daiss, Cum Laude

Parth S. Darji

Blake Christopher Davis, Magna Cum Laude

Cody Edwin Davis, Summa Cum Laude

Isabelle Sara Davis-White

Brian Joseph DeCarlo

Shriya Raju Dendukuri, Magna Cum Laude

Luke Thomas Derusha, Summa Cum Laude

Hassaan Ali Dogar

Ida Dowlatpanah, Magna Cum Laude

Molly Olwen Downing

Molly Elizabeth Dudman, Magna Cum Laude

Colleen Danielle Marie Dugan, Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer Lauren Dunbar

Andres Duron

Hayden Keith Dutton

Courson Montgomery Eells

Spencer Branford Emous

Hallie Rebecca Feinbaum, Magna Cum Laude

Walker C. Fitts

Eliza Rose Fitzgibbons, Magna Cum Laude

Alondra Santos Flores

Andrew Thomas Fly, Magna Cum Laude

Chase Thomas Forlini

Sarah Anne Gagnier

Schoen Charles Galioto, Cum Laude

Sarah Nicole Gilmore, Magna Cum Laude

Abe Leonard Glasser

Cristian Alexander Goins, Cum Laude

Miranda Gomez-Puche, Cum Laude

Jordan A. Goolsby

William Braden Green

Charles Wilson Greene IV

Grant Chenney Griffin

Abhinav Guneta

Jonathan H Gutema

Matthew Linus Gwin, Magna Cum Laude

Kathryn Cumbie Haile

Nathan William Hall

Sara R. Hamburger, Cum Laude

Tessa May Hammond, Summa Cum Laude

Noah Fitzjerald Harris

Arianna Gray Heineman, Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Belle Hilliard, Magna Cum Laude

Richard Thomas Hills Jr., Cum Laude

Kira M. Hooper

Mariclare O’Brien Howard

Siena Macon Howe

Evelyn Grace Anliu Huang, Magna Cum Laude

Kingston B. Huang, Magna Cum Laude

Kyle Thomas Hyland, Cum Laude

Jake Yeldo Jacob

Conner Everrett Johnson

Nahdia Johnson

Lindsay Collette Johnston, Cum Laude

Joo Young Kang

Hye Lyn Kang, Cum Laude

Beau Tyler Kelly

Andrew Clyde Kelly

Ian S. Kelly, Summa Cum Laude

Mary Louise Kenny, Cum Laude

Yusung Brandon Kim

Eric Kline

Kenneth C. Koch

Vishal Krishnasamy

Julia Maryanne Krzeminski, Magna Cum Laude

Ryan Anthony Lacotti

James Collins Leatham III

Christopher Thomas Lee, Summa Cum Laude

Bohdan James Leniuk, Magna Cum Laude

Alexander Bryce Linton, Cum Laude

Ashley E. Little, Summa Cum Laude

Songyang Chi Ma

Jalen A. Marchand, Magna Cum Laude

John C. Marks, Magna Cum Laude

Marlee Brianna Marlowe

Morgan Warner McCamey, Cum Laude

Mason James McClintock, Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Worth McFall

Joshua Ellis Munsey, Cum Laude

Jacob Paul Myers

Olympia Maria Nakos, Summa Cum Laude*

Frederick Douglas Nelthrope II, Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Noe

Rebeka Kim Oh

Olivia Sue Owen, Summa Cum Laude

Dhara Panchal

Lillian Cecele Parmer, Magna Cum Laude

Grace Elizabeth Parsons, Magna Cum Laude

Sahil Alap Patel

Michael Todd Perry

Kathryn Michelle Peters, Summa Cum Laude

Ethan Cutter Pope

Zachary David Poppe, Summa Cum Laude*

Kianna June Porter-Simons, Cum Laude

Sylvia Claudia Primm, Magna Cum Laude

Nikolas Liam Propes

Jacob Thomas Pulling

Omar Rafiq

Andrew P. Renfrow

McKenna Magdalene Rigdon, Magna Cum Laude

Danielle Marie Rizak

Ryann N. Roberts

Rachel E. Roberts

Aaron Brett Rosenberg, Summa Cum Laude

William Goins Ross, Summa Cum Laude*

Jack Michael Rush, Magna Cum Laude

Katarina Margareta Ruth, Magna Cum Laude

Faizurrehman F. Salewala, Cum Laude

Peyton Leigh Satterfield, Cum Laude

Jacob F. Schiele, Cum Laude

William Arthur Wesley Shadle

Benjamin Shaver, Summa Cum Laude*

Ryan Aleksandr Shaw

Karan Shenoi, Cum Laude

Hailey Elizabeth Sheppard

Jesse Chandler Shockley

Brian Premo Shrum

William J. Sleeper

Reid A. Smith

Christopher Jordan Smith

Nicholas Lloyd Smith, Magna Cum Laude

Timothy Shaler Smith Jr., Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Citlalli Solis

Manthan A. Sonawane

Chase D. Starr, Cum Laude

Carter L. Sumlin

Alyssa Marie Sutton

William Erik Swecker

Sharaf Ashnat Syed

Isabel Grace Taranto, Cum Laude

Katherine Ann Taylor

Alexandra Hannon Tilkin

Ivan Rosenov Trendafilov

Blake Allen Tryon, Cum Laude

Nicole Alyssa Turner, Summa Cum Laude

Shelby Tyler, Summa Cum Laude

Robert Michael Vanbrackle Jr.

Chloe Grace-Madison Wade, Cum Laude

Jacob Lloyd Walls

Michael Hunter Warren, Magna Cum Laude

Shawn Michael Weatherby II

Saron Genet Whitt

Garrett H Williams, Summa Cum Laude

Kaytlyn Nicole Williams

Carolyn Madison Wilmouth

Arsema Tilahun Worku

Joshua Michael Wright

Wanyi Xu

Suyoung Yang

Ryan Michael York

Kendall Hackney Zenner